Alfa.lt
Videos 2

Nu - Your Future from Fernando Nogari

NU - "Choose your future" (Dc).
This is such a dear project to me, done with a lot of collective effort from everyone involved. One of the most personal commissions I've ever done. With a beautifully reworked version of 'Canto de Ossanha' by Baden Powel and Vinicius de Moraes. It was challenging to wonder what 'Future' means. We shot it in Salvador, Bahia with some of the most inspiring people I've ever collaborated with.

Produtora: Iconoclast
Direção: Fernando Nogari
Diretor e Fotógrafo 2ª unidade: Edvaldo Raw
Produção Executiva: Francesco Civita, Pity Lieutaud, Henrique Danieletto, Alonso Sperb
Atendimento pós: Mariela Costa
Ass Atendimento: Lucas Rogério
Coordenador produção: Andre Bauer
Ass Coordenação de produção: Carolina Latorre e Carolina Loureiro
Controladoria: Fabiana Baptista, Lucas Pereira, Beatriz Soares, Rafael Neder, Everson Martins, Lucas Fayad
Diretora de produção: Carolina Guerra
Diretor de produção local: Gabriel Bico
Ass de produção: Julia Andrade, Gisela Regis, Ana Karina da Paz, Ricardo Cavalcanti
1º Assist Direção: Marina Hecker
2º Assist Direção: Fernanda Mendes e Roberta Moraes
Produtor de locação: Mauricio Fontoura, Daniella Almeida
Diretor de fotografia: Gabriel Bianchini
1º Assistente de Câmera: Jorge Luiz Villalva Dayeh - Anão
2º Assistente de Câmera: Daniel Carvalho de Santana - Bigode, Gabriel Azevedo Trajano
1º Assistente de Camera unidade B: Fabíola Silva Santos
2º Assistente de Camera unidade B :Alan dos Anjos Teixeira
Video Assit: Gabriel Lima Santos, Alexandre José Santos Vieira, Franciele Bispo, Dailton Pinho Barbosa
DIT: Felipe Maciel Delgado
Logger: Gelson Ribeiro Moura Júnior
Drone: Pedro Paulo Almeida Ribeiro
Movi: Adilson Marques Pedro
Fotografa Still: Helen Salomão da Silva e Silva
Assistente Still: Davi Reis Conceição
Chefe de Elétrica: Jucelino Nunes Pinto
1º Assistente de Eletrica: Robson Ferreira Pereira
2º Assistente de Eletrica: Eric Silva Pinto
Chefe de Elétrica: Orlando Fernandes de Souza
1º Assist Elétrica: Carlos Alberto Gonçalves da Silva
Assistentes de Eletrica: Adilson Souza Santana, Fábio Santos Costa, Michel Aparecido Sant Ana de Oliveira
Maquinista: Genivalda Maia Copa Pinto (Geny)
1º Assist Maquinaria: Djair dos Santos Fernandes
Assist Maquinaria: Everson Vitório dos Santos e Carlos Manrique de Sousa
Direção de Arte: Carolina Emiliozzi - Carol Ozzi
Coord. Produção de Arte: Paula Alves César Araújo
Produção de Objetos: Cristiane Carlos
Assist Produção de Arte: Geovana Gabriele Araújo Marques, Márcia Pereira Silva Lima, Fernanda Pinheiro de Lima
Contra Regra: Kaio Monteiro, Felipe Matos dos Snatos Cipriani
Ajudante objetos: Rafael Santos de Jesus, Pedro Ribeiro da Silva Jr, Fabio Barbosa Costa, Luanderson Santos Ferreira
Figurinista: Wladia de Souza Góes, Flávia Cristiane Santos Botelho
Assistente Figurino: Gabriela Alves Arnaoutte, Karen urpia dourado Maciel
Camareira: Solange Carvalho de Oliveira
Maquiadora: Lídia Nascimento Santos
Maquiagem de efeito: Marrie Thuaront
Assist make: Anderson Vidal Queiroz dos Santos, Aldilene de Jesus Lopes
Produtora de Elenco: Bruna Palma da Paixão, Polliane Santa Rosa Sanches
Produtor de Elenco / Figuração: Delmario Conceição
Preparador de Elenco: Martha Kiss Perrone
Assistente Produção de Elenco: Kariza de Santana Gutierrez e Breno Pinto Fernandes
Efeitos: Vagner Aparecido Martão
Assist Efeito: Carlos Alberto de Lima
Coordenação de Pós Produção: Tutu Mesquita e Priscilla Paduano
Ass de Coordenação de Pós Produção: Leticia Harumi
Montador: Marcelo Vogelaar
Ass de montagem: Vitor Bicego
Colorista: Fernando Lui - Marla Grading
VFX: Mosh VFX
Finalizador: Rafael Hernandes
Alimentação: Alderico Celestino da Silva Neto, Laércio Santana dos Santos, Alberto dos Santos Bras, Alderico Celestino da Silva Neto
Transporte: José Carlos Ornellas da Silva filho, Roque Orley de jesus almeida, Marcos Antônio Santos de Oliveira, Carlos Roberto Nascimento de Almeida, Jorge de Jesus, Ulisses evangelista da silva, Djamiro Ubaldino Rodrigues Costa, José Pereira Palma Junior, Paulo Liandro de Castro S. Santos, Alvaro Marques da Silva Junior, Teodoro costa Andrade, Marcelo Rocha Costa, Márcia Pereira Silva Lima, Thiago Santos da Silva, Nivaldo de Jesus Santos, Yan, Andre Bispo, Andre Amorim, Zé Roberto, Alexandre Aparecido Sales, Adaulto Fontanetti, Ricardo Souza, Armando Vecchia Gonçalves
Produtora de Som: Satelite Audio
Direção Musical: Kito Siqueira, Roberto Coelho, Hurso Ambrifi e Thiago Colli
Atendimento: Fernanda Costa, Renata Schincariol e Claudio Leal
Produção Musical: Kito Siqueira, Roberto Coelho, Hurso Ambrifi, Mike Vlcek, Thiago Colli, Charly Coombes, Koitty.
Finalização: Ian Sierra, Renan Marques, Vithor Moraes, Enrique Fonn, Arthur Dossa, Pedro Macedo
Coordenação de produção: Dudu Missono, Giu Tavares
Assistente de produção: Renan Marques


        
2014-03-01 23
Switch to desktop site
sc